Tischtennis im Kreis LOS - Nord
SG Chemie Erkner - Sektion Tischtennis
Verein
Staffel
KL
1.KK
2.KK
3.KK
Pokalspiele
Leistungsklasse
Spielberichte
Vierertisch
Neuigkeiten
Archivansicht
zurück
3. Kreisklasse
Spielplan
Tabelle
Gesamt-Einzel
Gesamt-Doppel
SG Chemie Erkner VI
Statistik von
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
Platz
Mannschaft
Sp.
s
u
n
Bälle
Diff
Sätze
Diff
Spiele
Diff
Punkte
7.
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
22
10
1
11
10035
: 10195
-160
562
: 568
-6
154
: 161
-7
21
: 23
Spiele:
.
.
11957
01.10.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:6
verloren
11963
11.09.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
10:1
gewonnen
11971
20.09.2018
SG Rauen 1951 VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
8:10
gewonnen
11974
25.09.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
1:10
verloren
11984
12.10.2018
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:5
verloren
11988
16.10.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
10:4
gewonnen
11993
06.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
3:10
verloren
12001
15.11.2018
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
5:10
gewonnen
12006
20.11.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
Grünheider SV II
1:10
verloren
12010
27.11.2018
SG Chemie Erkner VI
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
9:9
gleichstand
12016
11.12.2018
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 V
10:2
gewonnen
12022
19.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf III
5:10
verloren
12028
15.01.2019
TTC Jacobsdorf IV
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
3:10
gewonnen
12034
29.01.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Rauen 1951 VI
10:3
gewonnen
12041
13.02.2019
SG Hangelsbeg 47 II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:6
verloren
12047
26.02.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SV Woltersdorf 1919 IV
10:8
gewonnen
12051
04.03.2019
1.KSV 64/90 Fürstenwalde II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:7
verloren
12057
12.03.2019
SV Woltersdorf 1919 III
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:2
verloren
12065
26.03.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Gaselan Fürstenwalde IV
10:3
gewonnen
12074
04.04.2019
Grünheider SV II
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:2
verloren
12076
07.05.2019
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
:
SG Chemie Erkner VI
10:5
gewonnen
12081
20.05.2019
SG Rauen 1951 V
:
TTV Hartmannsdorf IV
10:7
verloren
Einzel:
Spieler
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Norbert Peters
2203
: 1641
562
154
: 59
95
22
: 6
24
: 8
46
: 14
32
André Diener
1295
: 1181
114
81
: 59
22
15
: 10
8
: 8
23
: 18
5
Marco Dydymski
330
: 324
6
19
: 17
2
5
: 5
0
: 0
5
: 5
0
Armin Turowski
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
: 0
0
Ingolf Loos
1169
: 1274
-105
62
: 73
-11
10
: 9
6
: 11
16
: 20
-4
Karsten Karius
859
: 865
-6
44
: 50
-6
0
: 0
11
: 15
11
: 15
-4
Anika Zickerick
91
: 169
-78
0
: 15
-15
0
: 3
0
: 2
0
: 5
-5
Christoph Klein
1447
: 1585
-138
71
: 94
-23
6
: 16
10
: 12
16
: 28
-12
Eyck Schibilski
1241
: 1647
-406
54
: 113
-59
7
: 18
7
: 15
14
: 33
-19
Doppel:
Doppel
Bälle
Diff.
Sätze
Diff.
Vorrunde
Rückrunde
Gesamt
Diff.
Norbert Peters / André Diener
465
: 361
104
31
: 14
17
5
: 2
5
: 0
10
: 2
8
Ingolf Loos / Norbert Peters
259
: 222
37
15
: 10
5
1
: 1
3
: 1
4
: 2
2
Eyck Schibilski / Karsten Karius
88
: 80
8
6
: 3
3
0
: 0
2
: 1
2
: 1
1
Christoph Klein / Marco Dydymski
43
: 32
11
3
: 1
2
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Christoph Klein / Karsten Karius
38
: 28
10
3
: 1
2
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ingolf Loos / Karsten Karius
55
: 49
6
3
: 2
1
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
: 0
1
Christoph Klein / André Diener
45
: 44
1
3
: 2
1
1
: 0
0
: 0
1
: 0
1
Ingolf Loos / Eyck Schibilski
48
: 53
-5
3
: 3
0
1
: 0
0
: 1
1
: 1
0
Ingolf Loos / Christoph Klein
79
: 88
-9
4
: 6
-2
1
: 2
0
: 0
1
: 2
-1
Ingolf Loos / Marco Dydymski
30
: 36
-6
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Karsten Karius / Anika Zickerick
23
: 33
-10
0
: 3
-3
0
: 0
0
: 1
0
: 1
-1
Ingolf Loos / André Diener
16
: 33
-17
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Eyck Schibilski / Anika Zickerick
11
: 33
-22
0
: 3
-3
0
: 1
0
: 0
0
: 1
-1
Eyck Schibilski / Marco Dydymski
36
: 75
-39
1
: 6
-5
0
: 2
0
: 0
0
: 2
-2
Christoph Klein / Eyck Schibilski
164
: 243
-79
5
: 19
-14
0
: 2
1
: 4
1
: 6
-5
© TT-Erkner.de